1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool

Main amenities

  • 62 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Offering a private swimming pool, the spacious 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf is situated a 13-minute walk from the ancient Metternich Castle. Wi-Fi and private parking are among the essentials at guests' disposal.

    This apartment lies 2.5 km from the Fankel Lock. It takes 5 minutes to get to the centre of Ellenz-Poltersdorf on foot. The apartment is also a 15-minute drive from the extraordinary Cold War secret Bundesbank Bunker.

    1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool includes a sitting area, as well as views over the garden. This property offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a roll-in shower and a separate toilet.

    The 62 m² apartment comprises a fully furnished kitchen for self-catering.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf

    1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool includes a sitting area, as well as views over the garden. This property offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a roll-in shower and a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Interior photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Toilets photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Room photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Interior photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Facilities photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Amenities photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Room photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Exterior photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Kitchen photo 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 62 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool?
      This spacious 1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool has a size of 62 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    1-Zimmer-Apartment Mit Pool Ellenz-Poltersdorf